Welcome to Report Section

Data Entry Status (Financial Year: 2019-2020)

Department Name MER Entry Upto
Art and Culture March
Anti Corruption Branch February
ARC Kolkata February
Accounts and Treasuries February
Administrative Training Institute February
Aviation Wing March
Chakma Autonomous District Council December
Agiriculture CH March
Chief Minister Office February
Cooperation March
DC Aizawl February
DC Champhai March
DC Kolasib February
DC Lunglei
DC Lawngtlai October
DC Mamit September
DC Saiha March
DC Serchhip March
Person with Disabilities March
Disaster Management and Rehabilitation February
DMU February
DRC Bangalore February
DRC Guwahati February
DRC Mumbai
DRC Silchar March
DRC Shillong February
District and Session Judge Aizawl March
District and Session Judge Lunglei October
School Education Department November
Election March
Economic and Statistics February
Excise and Narcotics March
Food Civil Supplies and Consumer Affairs March
Fire and Emergency Services March
Fisheries March
Fiscal Management Unit January
Forensic Science Laboratory Department March
Environment and Forest March
Gauhati High Court February
Governor November
Health and Medical Education September
Horticulture March
Health Services February
Higher and Technical Education March
Information and Communication Technology March
IF and SL February
Industries March
Information and Public Relation March
Prisons March
Legislative Assembly February
Local Administration Department March
Lai Autonomous District Council February
Labour and Employment September
Law and Judicial March
Legal Metrology March
Land Revenue and Reforms March
Mara Autonomous District Council May
Minor Irrigation February
Mizoram Information Commission February
Geology and Mineral Resources March
Mizoram Public Service Commission March
Home Guard March
Mizoram State Legal Services Authority October
Parliamentary Affairs March
Public Health Engineering March
Planning and Programme Implementation March
Police March
Power and Electricity February
Protocol March
Printing and Stationery March
Public Works Department February
RC New Delhi March
Rural Development March
Agriculture RE March
Secretariat Administration Department February
Sainik Welfare and Resetlement March
SCERT March
Scholarship Board February
State Election Commission March
Sericulture March
Shinlung Hills Development Council March
SIPMIU March
Science and Technology February
Soil and Water Conservation February
Social Welfare Department March
Sports and Youth Services March
Trade and Commerce March
Tourism February
Transport March
Taxation March
Urban Development and Poverty Alleviation March
Animal Husbandry and Veterinary February
Vigilance March